malibele

Anne (s2) “”Anneton“” LAFONAge: 67 years17771845

Name
Anne (s2) “”Anneton“” LAFON
Given names
Anne (s2)
Surname
LAFON
Nickname
"Anneton"
Note: 154b.s2-001065
Birth November 7, 1777 41 34
Birth of a brotherAntoine (s2) LAFON
June 26, 1779 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a brotherJacques (s2) LAFON
March 12, 1781 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherPierre (s2) LAFON
March 6, 1783 (Age 5 years)
Death of a motherCatherine (s1e) VARAGNE
after March 6, 1783 (Age 5 years)

Death of a brotherPierre (s2) LAFON
March 31, 1789 (Age 11 years)
MarriageAntoine (s2e) MALVYView this family
January 24, 1797 (Age 19 years)
Publication: http://www.racines-alvignac.fr/genealogie.html
Citation details: mariages page 47
Birth of a son
#1
Jean (s3) MALVY
April 12, 1797 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antoine (s3) “Pirou” MALVY
1800 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Jean (s3) MALVY
October 26, 1809 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherAntoine (s1) LAFON
April 12, 1816 (Age 38 years)
Publication: http://gw.geneanet.org/lacam
Marriage of a childAntoine (s3) “Pirou” MALVYToinette (s3e) LAMOTHEView this family
October 27, 1830 (Age 52 years)
Death February 13, 1845 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 20, 1777Alvignac 46003, Lot, Occitanie, France
10 months
herself
20 months
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Pierre (s2) LAFON
Birth: March 6, 1783 47 40Alvignac 46003, Lot, Occitanie, France
Death: March 31, 1789Alvignac 46003, Lot, Occitanie, France
Father’s family with Jeanne (s1e) ARCOUTEL - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: November 24, 1768Montvalent 46208, Lot, Occitanie, France
9 months
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
Family with Antoine (s2e) MALVY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 24, 1797Alvignac 46003, Lot, Occitanie, France
3 months
son
4 years
son
10 years
son

Marriageassociation 46 ALVIGNAC>Racines
Publication: http://www.racines-alvignac.fr/genealogie.html
Citation details: mariages page 47
Name

154b.s2-001065